ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:20:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
AE1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)19
3JNUJAUNPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)58
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)91
5ABPAKBARPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)135
6GGJGOSHAINGANJ19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)157
7AYAYODHYA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)189
8FDFAIZABAD JN20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)196
9RDLRUDAULI21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)234
10BBKBARABANKI JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)296
11LKOLUCKNOW NR00:00 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)324
12ONUNNAO JN01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)380
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)398
14ETWETAWAH03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)536
15SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)591
16TDLTUNDLA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)627
17AFAGRA FORT06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)650
18IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)652
19AHACHHNERA JN07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)676
20BTEBHARATPUR JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)704
21NBINADBAI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)732
22KLKHERLI08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)749
23MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)768
24BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)801
25DODAUSA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)830
26GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:32 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)885
27JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)891
28DNKDHANAKYA12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)909
29FLPHULERA JN13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)946
30SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:32 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)953
31NACNAWA CITY13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)981
32KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)996
33MKNMAKRANA JN14:26 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)1010
34DNADEGANA JN15:04 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1054
35MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1099
36GOTNGOTAN16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1119
37JUJODHPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)Destination1203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.