ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 09:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
AE1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)19
3JNUJAUNPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)58
4SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)91
5ABPAKBARPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)135
6GGJGOSHAINGANJ19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)157
7AYAYODHYA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)189
8FDFAIZABAD JN20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)196
9RDLRUDAULI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)234
10BBKBARABANKI JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)296
11LKOLUCKNOW NR00:00 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)324
12ONUNNAO JN01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)380
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)398
14ETWETAWAH03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)536
15SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)591
16TDLTUNDLA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)627
17AFAGRA FORT06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)650
18IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)652
19AHACHHNERA JN07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)676
20BTEBHARATPUR JN08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)704
21NBINADBAI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)732
22KLKHERLI08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)749
23MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)768
24BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)801
25DODAUSA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)830
26GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:32 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)885
27JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)891
28FLPHULERA JN13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)946
29SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:30 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)953
30NACNAWA CITY13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)981
31KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)996
32MKNMAKRANA JN14:22 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1010
33DNADEGANA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)1054
34MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1099
35GOTNGOTAN16:50 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1119
36JUJODHPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)Destination1203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :