ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 18:34:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854)
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AE1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
OCV
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:19 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN12:44 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)223
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)251
10FLPHULERA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)258
11DNKDHANAKYA15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)294
12JPJAIPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)313
13GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR15:52 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)318
14DODAUSA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)374
15BKIBANDIKUI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)403
16MURDMANDAWAR M RD17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)435
17KLKHERLI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)455
18NBINADBAI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)472
19BTEBHARATPUR JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)500
20AHACHHNERA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)528
21IDHIDGAH AGRA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)552
22AFAGRA FORT20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)554
23TDLTUNDLA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)576
24SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)613
25ETWETAWAH23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)668
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)806
27ONUNNAO JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)824
28LKOLUCKNOW NR03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)880
29BBKBARABANKI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)908
30RDLRUDAULI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)970
31FDFAIZABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1007
32AYAYODHYA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)1015
33GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1046
34ABPAKBARPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1069
35SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1113
36JNUJAUNPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1146
37BTPBABATPUR09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)1185
38BSBVARANASI JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.