ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 23:49:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864)
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
AE1
6
A1
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:19 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN12:44 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)223
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)251
10FLPHULERA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)258
11JPJAIPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)313
12GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR15:52 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)318
13DODAUSA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)374
14BKIBANDIKUI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)403
15MURDMANDAWAR M RD17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)435
16KLKHERLI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)455
17NBINADBAI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)472
18BTEBHARATPUR JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)500
19AHACHHNERA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)528
20IDHIDGAH AGRA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)552
21AFAGRA FORT20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)554
22TDLTUNDLA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)576
23SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)613
24ETWETAWAH23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)668
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)806
26ONUNNAO JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)824
27LKOLUCKNOW NR03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)880
28NHHNIHALGARH04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)969
29SLNSULTANPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1020
30JOPJAUNPUR CITY06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1106
31BTPBABATPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1144
32BSBVARANASI JN08:45 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :