ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 01:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14865)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14865)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
AE1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BOYBHADOHI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)45
3JNHJANGHAI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)76
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)129
5AMEAMETHI21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)164
6GNGGAURIGANJ21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)177
7RBLRAE BARELI JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)224
8LKOLUCKNOW NR00:01 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)302
9ONUNNAO JN01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)358
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)375
11ETWETAWAH03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)513
12SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)569
13TDLTUNDLA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)605
14AFAGRA FORT06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)628
15IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)630
16AHACHHNERA JN07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)654
17BTEBHARATPUR JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)681
18NBINADBAI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)710
19KLKHERLI08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)727
20BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)778
21DODAUSA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)807
22GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:32 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)863
23JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)869
24DNKDHANAKYA12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)887
25FLPHULERA JN13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)923
26SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:31 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)931
27NACNAWA CITY13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)959
28KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)974
29MKNMAKRANA JN14:26 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)988
30DNADEGANA JN15:04 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1032
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1077
32GOTNGOTAN16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1097
33JUJODHPUR JN18:50 (Day 2)Destination1181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.