ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 02:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14866)
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14866)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AE1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:19 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN12:07 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN12:44 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)223
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)251
10FLPHULERA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)258
11JPJAIPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)313
12GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR15:52 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)318
13DODAUSA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)374
14BKIBANDIKUI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)403
15MURDMANDAWAR M RD17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)435
16KLKHERLI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)455
17NBINADBAI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)472
18BTEBHARATPUR JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)500
19AHACHHNERA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)528
20IDHIDGAH AGRA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)552
21AFAGRA FORT20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)554
22TDLTUNDLA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)576
23SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)613
24ETWETAWAH23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)668
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)806
26ONUNNAO JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)824
27LKOLUCKNOW NR03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)880
28RBLRAE BARELI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)958
29GNGGAURIGANJ05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1005
30AMEAMETHI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1018
31PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:18 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)1053
32JNHJANGHAI JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1106
33BOYBHADOHI07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1136
34BSBVARANASI JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination1181
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :