ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 13:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK BME EXPRESS (14887)
KALKA to BARMER
KALKA to SHRI GANGANAGAR
KLK BME EXPRESS (14887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GRD
10
S
Train Schedule: KLK BME EXPRESS (14887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource21:45 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH22:18 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)38
4DHPRDAPPAR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)71
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:15 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)105
6UBCAMBALA CITY23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)113
7RPJRAJPURA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)133
8PTAPATIALA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)158
9NBANABHA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)184
10DUIDHURI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)211
11BNNBARNALA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)242
12TAPATAPA02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)261
13PULRAMPURA PHUL03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)274
14BCUBHUCHCHU03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)289
15BTICBHATINDA CANTT03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)298
16BTIBHATINDA JN03:50 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)306
17SGFSANGAT04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)323
18MBYMANDI DABWALI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)342
19DABNDHABAN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)362
20SGRASANGARIA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)372
21MNSRMANAKSAR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)387
22HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)399
23PGKPILI BANGAN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)424
24SOGSURATGARH JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)449
25MHJMAHAJAN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)511
26LKSLUNKARANSAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)551
27DHRRDHIRERA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)573
28LGHLALGARH JN10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)627
29BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)630
30DSODESHNOK11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)663
31NOKNOKHA11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)695
32NGONAGAUR12:41 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)746
33MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:37 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)803
34GOTNGOTAN13:57 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)824
35PPRPIPAR ROAD JN14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)860
36JUJODHPUR JN16:06 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)907
37LUNILUNI JN16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)939
38SMRSAMDHARI JN17:27 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)987
39BLTBALOTRA JN17:58 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)1021
40BUTBAYTU18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1071
41BMEBARMER20:30 (Day 2)Destination1117
Train Splits at BHATINDA JN (BTI)
43BTIBHATINDA JN03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)306
44GDBGIDDARBAHA04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)334
45MOTMALOUT04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)350
46ABSABOHAR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)380
47SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:10 (Day 2)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.