ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:24:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARMER KLK EXP (14888)
BARMER to KALKA
BARMER KLK EXP (14888)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
B2
7
B3
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GRD
11
GN
12
B
13
S
14
S
15
S
16
S
17
S
18
S
19
S
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BARMER KLK EXP (14888)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BUTBAYTU07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)47
3BLTBALOTRA JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)97
4SMRSAMDHARI JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)130
5LUNILUNI JN09:42 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)178
6JUJODHPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)210
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)257
8GOTNGOTAN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)294
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:23 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)314
10NGONAGAUR13:27 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)371
11NOKNOKHA14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)422
12DSODESHNOK14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)454
13BKNBIKANER JN16:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)487
14LGHLALGARH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)490
15DHRRDHIRERA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)544
16LKSLUNKARANSAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)566
17MHJMAHAJAN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)606
18SOGSURATGARH JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)668
19PGKPILI BANGAN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)693
20HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)718
21MNSRMANAKSAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)730
22SGRASANGARIA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)745
23DABNDHABAN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)755
24MBYMANDI DABWALI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)775
25SGFSANGAT22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)794
26BTIBHATINDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)811
27BTICBHATINDA CANTT00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)819
28PULRAMPURA PHUL00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)843
29TAPATAPA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)856
30BNNBARNALA01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)875
31DUIDHURI JN01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)906
32NBANABHA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)933
33PTAPATIALA02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)959
34RPJRAJPURA JN03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)984
35UBCAMBALA CITY03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)1004
36UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:55 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1012
37DHPRDAPPAR04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)1046
38CDGCHANDIGARH05:10 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1079
39CNDMCHANDI MANDIR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)1093
40KLKKALKA05:55 (Day 2)Destination1117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.