ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 07:18:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP DDN EXP (15001)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to DEHRADUN
MFP DDN EXP (15001)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
A1
11
S5
12
S6
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP DDN EXP (15001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2CAACHAKIA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)48
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)80
4SGLSAGAULI JN15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)101
5BTHBETTIAH15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)123
6NKENARKATIAGANJ JN16:28 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)160
7HIRHARINAGAR16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)175
8BUGBAGAHA17:27 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)201
9SBZSISWA BAZAR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)245
10CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)271
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)310
12KLDKHALILABAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)344
13BSTBASTI22:26 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)374
14MURMANKAPUR JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)435
15GDGONDA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)464
16BBKBARABANKI JN01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)552
17LKOLUCKNOW NR02:53 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)580
18HRIHARDOI04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)682
19SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)745
20BEBAREILLY06:43 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)815
21RMURAMPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)879
22MBMORADABAD08:45 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)906
23NBDNAJIBABAD JN10:32 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1004
24LRJLAKSAR JN11:12 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1046
25HWHARIDWAR JN11:50 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1073
26DDNDEHRADUN14:00 (Day 2)Destination1124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :