ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 15:28:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN MFP EXP (15002)
DEHRADUN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DDN MFP EXP (15002)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
A1
11
S5
12
S6
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN MFP EXP (15002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)79
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)121
5MBMORADABAD20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)219
6RMURAMPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)246
7BEBAREILLY22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)310
8SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)380
9HRIHARDOI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)443
10LKOLUCKNOW NR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)545
11BBKBARABANKI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)573
12GDGONDA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)661
13MURMANKAPUR JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)690
14BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)751
15KLDKHALILABAD07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)781
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)815
17CPJKAPTANGANJ JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)854
18SBZSISWA BAZAR09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)880
19BUGBAGAHA11:20 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)923
20HIRHARINAGAR11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)950
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)965
22BTHBETTIAH12:54 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)1002
23SGLSAGAULI JN13:17 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)1024
24BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1045
25CAACHAKIA14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1077
26MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:10 (Day 2)Destination1124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :