ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 13:57:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN MFP EXP (15002)
DEHRADUN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DDN MFP EXP (15002)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
A1
11
S5
12
S6
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DDN MFP EXP (15002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN17:37 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)79
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)121
5MBMORADABAD20:15 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)219
6RMURAMPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)246
7BEBAREILLY22:05 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)310
8SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)380
9HRIHARDOI00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)443
10LKOLUCKNOW NR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)545
11BBKBARABANKI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)573
12GDGONDA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)661
13MURMANKAPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)690
14BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)751
15KLDKHALILABAD07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)781
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)815
17CPJKAPTANGANJ JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)854
18SBZSISWA BAZAR09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)880
19BUGBAGAHA11:19 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)923
20HIRHARINAGAR11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)950
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)965
22BTHBETTIAH12:37 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1002
23SGLSAGAULI JN12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1024
24BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI13:26 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)1045
25CAACHAKIA13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1077
26MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:30 (Day 2)Destination1124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :