ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 01:01:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GTNR EXP (15009)
GORAKHPUR JN to GOMATI NAGAR
GKP GTNR EXP (15009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP GTNR EXP (15009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2MIMMANIRAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)11
3PJPEPPEGANJ22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)23
4CMCAMPIERGANJ22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)34
5ANDNANAND NAGAR23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)42
6UBUSKA BAZAR23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)64
7NUHNAUGARH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)73
8SOTSHOHRATGARH00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)92
9BNYBARHNI00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)113
10PPWPACHPERWA00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)129
11TLRTULSIPUR01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)151
12JKNIJHARKHANDI F01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)179
13BLPBALRAMPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)182
14GDGONDA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)222
15BBKBARABANKI JN05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)310
16GTNRGOMATI NAGAR06:05 (Day 2)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :