ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 19:24:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CDG EXPRESS (15011)
LUCKNOW NE to CHANDIGARH
LJN CDG EXPRESS (15011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
A1
8
B1
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN CDG EXPRESS (15011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource23:55 (Day 1)0
2HRIHARDOI01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)102
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)165
4CHCHANDAUSI JN04:53 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)300
5MBMORADABAD05:50 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)344
6AMROAMROHA06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)374
7GJLGAJRAULA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)397
8MNDRMANDI DHANAURA07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)413
9CPSCHAND SIAU08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)432
10HLDRHALDAUR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)450
11BJOBIJNOR09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)468
12BSKRBASI KIRATPUR09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)483
13MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN10:20 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)493
14LRJLAKSAR JN11:27 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)523
15RKROORKEE11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)541
16SRESAHARANPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)576
17YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)606
18JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP13:19 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)611
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)657
20CDGCHANDIGARH15:00 (Day 2)Destination724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :