ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2019 04:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANIKHET EXP (15013)
JAISALMER to KATHGODAM
JAISALMER to RAMNAGAR
RANIKHET EXP (15013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
H1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
19
S
20
S
21
AB
22
B
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: RANIKHET EXP (15013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI01:50 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT02:25 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)103
4RDRARAMDEVRA02:35 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)111
5PLCJPHALODI JN03:20 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)157
6MWTMARWAR LOHWAT03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)186
7OSNOSIYAN04:18 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)230
8TIWTIVARI04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)251
9MDBMANDOR05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)284
10RKBRAIKA BAGH05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)292
11JUJODHPUR JN05:45 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)294
12BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)297
13PMYPALI MARWAR07:22 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)367
14MJMARWAR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)397
15BERBEAWAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)485
16AIIAJMER JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)537
17KSGKISHANGARH12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)562
18JPJAIPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)672
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR14:42 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)677
20DODAUSA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)733
21BKIBANDIKUI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)762
22AWRALWAR16:56 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)822
23KRHKHAIRTHAL17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)849
24BWLBAWAL17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)882
25REREWARI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)897
26PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)918
27GGNGURGAON19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)948
28DECDELHI CANTT19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)965
29DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)975
30DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)979
31SBBSAHIBABAD22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)992
32GZBGHAZIABAD23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)999
33HPUHAPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)1036
34MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)1140
35RMURAMPUR02:22 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1167
36BLQRBILASPUR ROAD02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1194
37RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY03:09 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)1212
38HLDDHALDI ROAD03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)1226
39LKULAL KUAN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1234
40HDWHALDWANI04:38 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1250
41KGMKATHGODAM05:05 (Day 2)Destination1256
Train Splits at MORADABAD (MB)
43MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1140
44KPVKASHIPUR04:02 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)1190
45RMRRAMNAGAR04:50 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.