ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2017 23:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAURYA EXP (15027)
HATIA to GORAKHPUR JN
MAURYA EXP (15027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MAURYA EXP (15027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource17:05 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)72
4JAAJHALIDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)85
5KSXKOTSHILA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)96
6BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)125
7CRPCHANDRAPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)140
8GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:48 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)157
9TETTETULMARI21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)177
10DHNDHANBAD JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)186
11KMMEKUMARDUBI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)225
12BRRBARAKAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)228
13ULTKULTI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)231
14CRJCHITTARANJAN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)248
15VDSVIDYASAGAR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)280
16MDPMADHUPUR JN00:29 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)304
17JSMEJASIDIH JN00:58 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)333
18JAJJHAJHA02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)377
19JMUJAMUI02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)403
20KIULKIUL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)431
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)432
22BRYABARHIYA03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)447
23HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER04:08 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)458
24BJUBARAUNI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)470
25BCABACHWARA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)487
26DSSDALSINGH SARAI05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)498
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)521
28KPGMKARPURIGRAM06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)527
29KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)534
30DOLDHOLI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)548
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)573
32GRLGORAUL08:33 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)599
33BNRBHAGWANPUR08:52 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)607
34HJPHAJIPUR JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)627
35SEESONPUR JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)632
36DGADIGHWARA10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)655
37CICHHAPRA KACHERI11:40 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)684
38CPRCHHAPRA11:50 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)686
39EKMAEKMA12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)714
40DDADURAUNDHA JN12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)729
41SVSIWAN JN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)747
42ZRDEJIRADEI13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)757
43MWMAIRWA13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)768
44BTKBANKATA13:53 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)774
45BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)782
46BTTBHATNI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)795
47DEOSDEORIA SADAR15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)816
48GBGAURI BAZAR16:07 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)832
49CCCHAURI CHAURA16:27 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)841
50GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:25 (Day 2)Destination866
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :