ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:22:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE GKP EXPRESS (15030)
PUNE JN to GORAKHPUR JN
PUNE GKP EXPRESS (15030)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S8
7
S7
8
B1
9
A1
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE GKP EXPRESS (15030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
3KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)497
6KNWKHANDWA23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)620
7ETITARSI JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)804
8HBJHABIBGANJ03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)896
9BPLBHOPAL JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)902
10BINABINA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1040
11JHSJHANSI JN08:45 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1193
12ORAIORAI10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1307
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1413
14ONUNNAO JN13:51 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)1430
15LKOLUCKNOW NR14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1486
16GDGONDA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1603
17MURMANKAPUR JN17:29 (Day 2)17:31 (Day 2)1631
18BSTBASTI18:20 (Day 2)18:23 (Day 2)1692
19KLDKHALILABAD18:44 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1722
20GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:00 (Day 2)Destination1757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :