ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 05:18:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW RMR EXP (15033)
HARIDWAR JN to RAMNAGAR
HW RMR EXP (15033)
Running Days: SUN THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
D3
7
D
8
D
9
D4
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HW RMR EXP (15033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2LRJLAKSAR JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)28
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)69
4MBMORADABAD21:42 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)167
5PLSPIPALSANA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)187
6RHNROSHANPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)197
7KPVKASHIPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)217
8RMRRAMNAGAR23:35 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.