ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 21:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR HW EXP (15034)
RAMNAGAR to HARIDWAR JN
RMR HW EXP (15034)
Running Days: SUN THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
D3
7
D
8
D
9
D4
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR HW EXP (15034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)28
3RHNROSHANPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)49
4PLSPIPALSANA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)58
5MBMORADABAD10:30 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)78
6NBDNAJIBABAD JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)176
7LRJLAKSAR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)218
8HWHARIDWAR JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.