ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to KASGANJ
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)4
3KAPKALIANPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)9
4BJRBARRAJPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)33
5BLUBILHAUR12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)52
6KJNKANNAUJ12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)78
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)99
8KLJKAMALGANJ13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)119
9FGRFATEHGARH13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)131
10FBDFARRUKHABAD14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)136
11SSDSHAMSABAD14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)153
12KMJKAIMGANJ14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)166
13RDNRUDAIN14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)181
14BAPRBALLUPUR F15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)186
15DRODARYAOGONJ15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)192
16PTIPATIALI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)205
17GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)212
18SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)225
19KSJKASGANJ16:40 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.