ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 01:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KASGANJ
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)7
4KAPKALIANPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)12
5BJRBARRAJPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)36
6BLUBILHAUR11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)55
7KJNKANNAUJ12:21 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)80
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)102
9KLJKAMALGANJ12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)122
10FGRFATEHGARH13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)134
11FBDFARRUKHABAD13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)139
12SSDSHAMSABAD14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)156
13KMJKAIMGANJ14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)169
14RDNRUDAIN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)184
15BAPRBALLUPUR F14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)189
16DRODARYAOGONJ14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)195
17PTIPATIALI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)208
18GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)215
19SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)228
20KSJKASGANJ16:35 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :