ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 19:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA KSJ EXP (15037)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to KASGANJ
CPA KSJ EXP (15037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA KSJ EXP (15037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)4
3KAPKALIANPUR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)9
4BJRBARRAJPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)33
5BLUBILHAUR11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)52
6KJNKANNAUJ12:18 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)78
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)99
8KLJKAMALGANJ12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)119
9FGRFATEHGARH13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)131
10FBDFARRUKHABAD13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)136
11SSDSHAMSABAD14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)153
12KMJKAIMGANJ14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)166
13RDNRUDAIN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)181
14BAPRBALLUPUR F14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)186
15DRODARYAOGONJ14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)192
16PTIPATIALI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)205
17GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)212
18SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)225
19KSJKASGANJ16:35 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.