ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 19:11:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KASGANJ
CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB KSJ EXP (15037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)12
5BJRBARRAJPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)35
6BLUBILHAUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)55
7KJNKANNAUJ12:37 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)80
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)102
9KLJKAMALGANJ13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)121
10FGRFATEHGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)134
11FBDFARRUKHABAD14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)139
12SSDSHAMSABAD14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)155
13KMJKAIMGANJ14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)169
14RDNRUDAIN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)184
15BAPRBALLUPUR F15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)188
16DRODARYAOGONJ15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)194
17PTIPATIALI15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)208
18GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)214
19SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)227
20KSJKASGANJ16:40 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :