ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Mar-2019 17:32:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CPA EXP (15038)
KASGANJ to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
KSJ CPA EXP (15038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ CPA EXP (15038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA12:33 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)52
6BAPRBALLUPUR F13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)59
7RDNRUDAIN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)63
8KMJKAIMGANJ13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)78
9SSDSHAMSABAD14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)91
10FBDFARRUKHABAD14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)108
11FGRFATEHGARH14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)113
12KLJKAMALGANJ14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)126
13GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)145
14KJNKANNAUJ15:36 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)167
15BLUBILHAUR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)192
16BJRBARRAJPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)211
17KAPKALIANPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)235
18RPORAWATPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)240
19CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:45 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.