ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 07:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
KASGANJ to KANPUR CENTRAL
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)38
5DRODARYAOGONJ13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)52
6BAPRBALLUPUR F13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)58
7RDNRUDAIN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)62
8KMJKAIMGANJ13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)77
9SSDSHAMSABAD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)91
10FBDFARRUKHABAD14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)107
11FGRFATEHGARH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)112
12KLJKAMALGANJ14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)125
13GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)144
14KJNKANNAUJ15:36 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)166
15BLUBILHAUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)191
16BJRBARRAJPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)211
17KAPKALIANPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)234
18RPORAWATPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)240
19CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)244
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :