ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 07:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
KASGANJ to KANPUR CENTRAL
KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ CNB EXP (15038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA12:33 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)52
6BAPRBALLUPUR F13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)59
7RDNRUDAIN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)63
8KMJKAIMGANJ13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)78
9SSDSHAMSABAD13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)91
10FBDFARRUKHABAD14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)108
11FGRFATEHGARH14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)113
12KLJKAMALGANJ14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)126
13GHJGURSAHAIGANJ15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)145
14KJNKANNAUJ15:39 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)167
15BLUBILHAUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)192
16BJRBARRAJPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)211
17KAPKALIANPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)235
18RPORAWATPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)240
19CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)245
20CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :