ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD KSJ EXP (15039)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FBD KSJ EXP (15039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD KSJ EXP (15039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2KMJKAIMGANJ07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)30
3RDNRUDAIN07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)45
4DRODARYAOGONJ07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)55
5PTIPATIALI08:06 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)69
6GWAGANJ DUNDWARA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)76
7SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)88
8KSJKASGANJ09:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.