ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 17:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)38
5DRODARYAOGONJ09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)52
6RDNRUDAIN09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)62
7KMJKAIMGANJ10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)77
8FBDFARRUKHABAD10:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :