ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:14:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KASGANJ FBD EXP (15040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)52
6RDNRUDAIN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)63
7KMJKAIMGANJ10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)78
8FBDFARRUKHABAD10:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :