ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 17:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD KSJ EXP (15041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2SSDSHAMSABAD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)16
3KMJKAIMGANJ19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)30
4RDNRUDAIN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)45
5DRODARYAOGONJ19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)55
6PTIPATIALI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)69
7GWAGANJ DUNDWARA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)75
8SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)88
9KSJKASGANJ20:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :