ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 06:42:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)38
5DRODARYAOGONJ22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)52
6RDNRUDAIN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)62
7KMJKAIMGANJ22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)77
8SSDSHAMSABAD22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)91
9FBDFARRUKHABAD23:40 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :