ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 14:24:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)38
5RDNRUDAIN22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)62
6KMJKAIMGANJ22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
7SSDSHAMSABAD22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)91
8FBDFARRUKHABAD23:45 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :