ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:35:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD EXP (15042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)19
3GWAGANJ DUNDWARA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)32
4PTIPATIALI22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)39
5DRODARYAOGONJ22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)52
6RDNRUDAIN22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)63
7KMJKAIMGANJ22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)78
8SSDSHAMSABAD23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)91
9FBDFARRUKHABAD23:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :