ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR AF EXP (15056)
RAMNAGAR to AGRA FORT
RMR AF EXP (15056)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
B
Train Schedule: RMR AF EXP (15056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)28
3BPZBAZPUR18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)48
4LKULAL KUAN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)86
5PBWPANTNAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)92
6KHHKICHHA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)104
7BHIBAHERI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)119
8IZNIZZATNAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)163
9BCBAREILLY CITY21:27 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)168
10BEBAREILLY21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)170
11BEMBUDAUN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)216
12UJHUJHANI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)229
13SRNKSORON23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)260
14KSJKASGANJ00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)275
15SKASIKANDRA RAO00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)304
16HTCHATHRAS CITY01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)338
17MRTMATHURA CANT02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)378
18MTJMATHURA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)380
19AHACHHNERA JN03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)415
20IDHIDGAH AGRA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)439
21AFAGRA FORT05:00 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :