ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 07:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU INTERCITY (15060)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN
LKU INTERCITY (15060)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
Train Schedule: LKU INTERCITY (15060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)13
3HPUHAPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)50
4AMROAMROHA16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)124
5MBMORADABAD16:50 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)154
6PLSPIPALSANA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)174
7KPVKASHIPUR18:45 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)204
8BPZBAZPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)225
9GUBGULARBHOJ19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)241
10LKULAL KUAN20:35 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :