ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:20:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT EXP (15063)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT EXP (15063)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP LTT EXP (15063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
3NUHNAUGARH07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)73
4SOTSHOHRATGARH07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)92
5BNYBARHNI07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)113
6TLRTULSIPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)151
7JKNIJHARKHANDI F09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)179
8BLPBALRAMPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)182
9GDGONDA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)222
10BBKBARABANKI JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)310
11LKOLUCKNOW NR13:55 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)338
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)412
13ORAIORAI18:03 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)518
14JHSJHANSI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)632
15BHSVIDISHA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)869
16HBJHABIBGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)929
17ETITARSI JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1014
18HDHARDA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1090
19KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1198
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1321
21KYNKALYAN JN15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1712
22TNATHANE15:27 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)1732
23LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:00 (Day 2)Destination1749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :