ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:30:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LTT GKP EXPRESS (15064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)38
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)552
6HDHARDA04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)660
7ETITARSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)736
8HBJHABIBGANJ07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)828
9BHSVIDISHA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)887
10JHSJHANSI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1125
11ORAIORAI13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1239
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1345
13LKOLUCKNOW NR19:30 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1418
14BBKBARABANKI JN20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1447
15GDGONDA JN21:58 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)1535
16BLPBALRAMPUR22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1575
17JKNIJHARKHANDI F22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1578
18TLRTULSIPUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1605
19BNYBARHNI00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1643
20SOTSHOHRATGARH00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1665
21NUHNAUGARH01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1683
22ANDNANAND NAGAR02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1715
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1756
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :