ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL GKP EXPRESS (15066)
PANVEL to GORAKHPUR JN
PNVL GKP EXPRESS (15066)
Running Days: MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL GKP EXPRESS (15066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)37
3NKNASIK ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)171
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)428
5KNWKHANDWA02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)551
6HDHARDA04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)659
7ETITARSI JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)735
8HBJHABIBGANJ07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)827
9BHSVIDISHA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)886
10JHSJHANSI JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1124
11ORAIORAI14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1238
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1344
13LKOLUCKNOW NR19:30 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1417
14BBKBARABANKI JN20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1446
15GDGONDA JN21:58 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)1534
16BLPBALRAMPUR22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1574
17JKNIJHARKHANDI F22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1577
18TLRTULSIPUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1604
19BNYBARHNI00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1642
20SOTSHOHRATGARH00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1664
21NUHNAUGARH01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1682
22ANDNANAND NAGAR02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1714
23GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1755
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :