ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:23:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS GKP EXP (15068)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN
BDTS GKP EXP (15068)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDTS GKP EXP (15068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:48 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)159
4UDNUDHNA JN04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)248
5NDBNANDURBAR07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)404
6JLJALGAON JN11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)555
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)579
8KNWKHANDWA14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)703
9HDHARDA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)810
10ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)886
11HBJHABIBGANJ20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)978
12BHSVIDISHA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)1038
13JHSJHANSI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)1275
14ORAIORAI05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1389
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1495
16LKOLUCKNOW NR09:05 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1569
17BBKBARABANKI JN10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1597
18GDGONDA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1685
19BLPBALRAMPUR12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)1725
20JKNIJHARKHANDI F12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1728
21TLRTULSIPUR13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1755
22BNYBARHNI13:47 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1793
23SOTSHOHRATGARH14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1815
24NUHNAUGARH14:49 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1834
25ANDNANAND NAGAR15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1865
26GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)Destination1906
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :