ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:28:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNZ INTERCITY (15069)
GORAKHPUR JN to BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ INTERCITY (15069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNZ INTERCITY (15069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)42
3BMJBRIJMANGANJ05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)55
4NUHNAUGARH05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)73
5SOTSHOHRATGARH05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)92
6BNYBARHNI05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)113
7TLRTULSIPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)151
8BLPBALRAMPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)182
9GDGONDA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)222
10BBKBARABANKI JN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)310
11BNZBADSHAHNAGAR10:05 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :