ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 23:55:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIBENI EXPRESS (15073)
SINGRAULI to TANAKPUR
TRIBENI EXPRESS (15073)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIBENI EXPRESS (15073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)14
3MCQMIRCHADHORI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)22
4OBROBRA DAM17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)51
5CPUCHOPAN18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
6AGYAGORI KHAS18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)74
7CUKCHURK19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)86
8SBDRSONBHADRA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)91
9LUSALUSA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)125
10SKGHSAKTESGARH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)146
11CARCHUNAR21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)167
12MZPMIRZAPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)198
13BDLVINDHYACHAL22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)205
14MNFMANDA ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)233
15MJAMEJA ROAD00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)249
16NYNNAINI01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)280
17ALDALLAHABAD JN02:25 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)288
18PRGPRAYAG03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)294
19PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)301
20RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)321
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)328
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)343
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)355
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)362
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:45 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)373
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)390
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)410
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)425
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)441
30NHNNIGOHAN06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)453
31LKOLUCKNOW NR08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)488
32SANSANDILA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)537
33HRIHARDOI09:51 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)590
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)653
35BEBAREILLY12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)723
36BCBAREILLY CITY12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)726
37IZNIZZATNAGAR13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)731
38PBEPILIBHIT JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)782
39MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)807
40KHMAKHATIMA15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)820
41TPUTANAKPUR16:15 (Day 2)Destination844
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.