ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 14:52:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIVENI EXP (15076)
TANAKPUR to SHAKTI NAGAR
TANAKPUR to BARWADIH JN
TRIVENI EXP (15076)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
1
S5
2
S6
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIVENI EXP (15076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPUTANAKPURSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KHMAKHATIMA08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)25
3MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)38
4PBEPILIBHIT JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)63
5IZNIZZATNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)114
6BCBAREILLY CITY10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)119
7BEBAREILLY11:20 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)121
8SPNSHAHJEHANPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)192
9HRIHARDOI13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)255
10SANSANDILA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)308
11LKOLUCKNOW NR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)356
12NHNNIGOHAN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)392
13BCNBACHHRAWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)404
14HCPHARCHANDPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)419
15RBLRAE BARELI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)434
16LMNLACHHMANPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)455
17UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)472
18PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)483
19GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)490
20KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)502
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)516
22RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)523
23PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)544
24PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)551
25ALDALLAHABAD JN22:00 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)557
26NYNNAINI22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)565
27MJAMEJA ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)595
28MNFMANDA ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)612
29BDLVINDHYACHAL00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)639
30MZPMIRZAPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)647
31CARCHUNAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)678
32SKGHSAKTESGARH01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)699
33LUSALUSA02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)720
34SBDRSONBHADRA03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)754
35CUKCHURK03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)759
36AGYAGORI KHAS04:00 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)771
37CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)781
38OBROBRA DAM06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)793
39MCQMIRCHADHORI06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)823
40KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)831
41ANPRANPARA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)842
42KRSLKRISHNASHILLA07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)852
43SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR08:30 (Day 2)Destination863
Train Splits at CHOPAN (CPU)
45CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)781
46RNQRENUKUT06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)823
47DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)844
48WDMWYNDHAMGANJ07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)866
49NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)878
50GHQGARHWA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)912
51GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)922
52DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)955
53BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination983
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.