ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 06:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
CHHAPRA to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource21:15 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)60
3BTTBHATNI JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)108
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)129
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)178
6BSTBASTI01:40 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)242
7GDGONDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)330
8BNZBADSHAHNAGAR05:27 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)443
9ASHAISHBAGH06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)452
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)528
11ORAIORAI09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)632
12JHSJHANSI JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)746
13BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1036
14ETITARSI JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1127
15KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1311
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1434
17MMRMANMAD JN01:05 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1618
18NKNASIK ROAD02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1691
19KYNKALYAN JN05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)1825
20CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:15 (Day 3)Destination1878
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :