ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 10:52:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to CHHAPRA
JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource15:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
3NKNASIK ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)187
4MMRMANMAD JN20:12 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)260
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)444
6KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)568
7ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)751
8BPLBHOPAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)843
9JHSJHANSI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1132
10ORAIORAI13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1246
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:00 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1354
12ASHAISHBAGH19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1430
13BNZBADSHAHNAGAR19:45 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1438
14GDGONDA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1551
15BSTBASTI23:02 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1641
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1705
17DEOSDEORIA SADAR01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1755
18BTTBHATNI JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1776
19SVSIWAN JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1824
20CPRCHHAPRA04:40 (Day 3)Destination1885
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.