ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 13:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP INTERCITY (15104)
MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR JN
GKP INTERCITY (15104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP INTERCITY (15104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN05:35 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)4
3BCYVARANASI CITY05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)8
4ARJAUNRIHAR JN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)39
5SDTSADAT06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)58
6JKNJAKHANIAN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)67
7DLRDULLAHAPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)76
8MAUMAU JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)97
9IAAINDARA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)105
10KERKIRIHRAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)118
11BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)132
12LRDLAR ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)145
13SRUSALEMPUR JN08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)154
14BTTBHATNI JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)165
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)186
16GBGAURI BAZAR09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)201
17GKPGORAKHPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.