ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 07:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXPRESS (15105)
CHHAPRA to GORAKHPUR JN
INTERCITY EXPRESS (15105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXPRESS (15105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource06:20 (Day 1)0
2EKMAEKMA06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)27
3DDADURAUNDHA JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)43
4SVSIWAN JN07:22 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
5BTKBANKATA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)88
6BHTRBHATPAR RANI07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)96
7BTTBHATNI JN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)109
8NRANUNKHAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)116
9DEOSDEORIA SADAR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)130
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :