ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:47:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXPRESS (15105)
CHHAPRA to NAUTANWA
INTERCITY EXPRESS (15105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXPRESS (15105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2EKMAEKMA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)28
3DDADURAUNDHA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)43
4SVSIWAN JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)60
5MWMAIRWA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)81
6BTKBANKATA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)87
7BHTRBHATPAR RANI08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)95
8BTTBHATNI JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)108
9NRANUNKHAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)115
10DEOSDEORIA SADAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)129
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)179
12PJPEPPEGANJ11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)201
13ANDNANAND NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)220
14LIRLACHMIPUR H13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)240
15NTVNAUTANWA13:55 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.