ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 19:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY INTERCITY (15111)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
BCY INTERCITY (15111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BCY INTERCITY (15111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2SIPSURAIMANPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)29
3BUIBALLIA05:00 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)66
4PEPPHEPHNA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)76
5CHRCHILKAHAR05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)87
6RSRRASRA05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)98
7RTPRATANPURA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)112
8IAAINDARA JN06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)127
9MAUMAU JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)135
10DLRDULLAHAPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)155
11JKNJAKHANIAN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)164
12MHOMAHPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)183
13ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)192
14BCYVARANASI CITY08:40 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :