ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 17:54:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY INTERCITY (15111)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
BCY INTERCITY (15111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BCY INTERCITY (15111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2SIPSURAIMANPUR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)29
3BUIBALLIA05:00 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)66
4PEPPHEPHNA JN05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)76
5CHRCHILKAHAR05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)87
6RSRRASRA05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)98
7RTPRATANPURA06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)112
8IAAINDARA JN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)127
9MAUMAU JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)135
10DLRDULLAHAPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)155
11JKNJAKHANIAN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)164
12SDTSADAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)174
13MHOMAHPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)183
14ARJAUNRIHAR JN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)192
15BCYVARANASI CITY08:55 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.