ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:28:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LOK NAYAK EXP (15116)
DELHI to CHHAPRA
LOK NAYAK EXP (15116)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B2
7
A1
8
B1
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
SE1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: LOK NAYAK EXP (15116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)20
4HPUHAPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)57
5AMROAMROHA16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)131
6MBMORADABAD17:50 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)161
7CHCHANDAUSI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)205
8AOAONLA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)247
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)340
10HRIHARDOI23:30 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)403
11LKOLUCKNOW NR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)505
12FDFAIZABAD JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)632
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)737
14JNUJAUNPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)771
15MFJMUFTIGANJ08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)787
16DHEDOBHI H09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)808
17ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)829
18GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:27 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)869
19YFPYUSUFPUR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)889
20BUIBALLIA11:51 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)935
21CPRCHHAPRA13:20 (Day 2)Destination1000
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :