ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 16:06:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV RMM EXP (15120)
MANDUADIH to RAMESWARAM
MUV RMM EXP (15120)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
A1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
GN
19
PWR
Train Schedule: MUV RMM EXP (15120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)57
3ALDALLAHABAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)121
4STASATNA03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)299
5KTEKATNI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)397
6JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)488
7ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)733
8NGPNAGPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1030
9SEGMSEVAGRAM16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1106
10CDCHANDRAPUR17:57 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1228
11BPQBALHARSHAH19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1241
12SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1311
13RDMRAMGUNDAM20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1383
14WLWARANGAL22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1484
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1692
16TELTENALI JN03:16 (Day 3)03:18 (Day 3)1724
17OGLONGOLE04:41 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1831
18NLRNELLORE06:17 (Day 3)06:19 (Day 3)1947
19GDRGUDUR JN07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1985
20MSCHENNAI EGMORE10:30 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2127
21CGLCHENGALPATTU11:43 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2182
22VMVILLUPURAM JN13:30 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2285
23CUPJCUDDALORE PORT14:32 (Day 3)14:33 (Day 3)2332
24CDMCHIDAMBARAM15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2370
25SYSIRKAZHI15:24 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2387
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2407
27KMUKUMBAKONAM16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2438
28TJTHANJAVUR17:03 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2477
29TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2527
30PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI19:23 (Day 3)19:25 (Day 3)2580
31KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN20:34 (Day 3)20:35 (Day 3)2617
32DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD20:41 (Day 3)20:42 (Day 3)2621
33SVGASIVAGANGA21:24 (Day 3)21:25 (Day 3)2657
34MNMMANAMADURAI JN21:38 (Day 3)21:40 (Day 3)2678
35PMKPARAMAKKUDI22:09 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2702
36RMDRAMANATHAPURAM22:34 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2737
37RMMRAMESWARAM00:45 (Day 4)Destination2791
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.