ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-May-2019 18:16:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV RMM EXP (15120)
MANDUADIH to RAMESWARAM
MUV RMM EXP (15120)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
A1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
GN
19
PWR
Train Schedule: MUV RMM EXP (15120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GYNGYANPUR ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)57
3ALDALLAHABAD JN00:05 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)121
4NYNNAINI01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)129
5STASATNA03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)299
6KTEKATNI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)397
7JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)488
8ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)733
9NGPNAGPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1030
10SEGMSEVAGRAM16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)1106
11CDCHANDRAPUR17:57 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1228
12BPQBALHARSHAH19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1241
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1311
14RDMRAMGUNDAM20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1383
15WLWARANGAL23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1484
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1692
17TELTENALI JN03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1724
18OGLONGOLE04:51 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1831
19NLRNELLORE06:27 (Day 3)06:29 (Day 3)1947
20GDRGUDUR JN07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1985
21MSCHENNAI EGMORE10:30 (Day 3)10:50 (Day 3)2127
22CGLCHENGALPATTU11:43 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2182
23VMVILLUPURAM JN13:30 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2285
24CUPJCUDDALORE PORT14:32 (Day 3)14:33 (Day 3)2332
25CDMCHIDAMBARAM15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2370
26SYSIRKAZHI15:24 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2387
27MVMAYILADUTURAI J15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2407
28KMUKUMBAKONAM16:28 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2438
29TJTHANJAVUR17:03 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2477
30TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2527
31PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI19:18 (Day 3)19:20 (Day 3)2580
32KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN20:29 (Day 3)20:30 (Day 3)2617
33DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD20:36 (Day 3)20:37 (Day 3)2621
34SVGASIVAGANGA21:24 (Day 3)21:25 (Day 3)2657
35MNMMANAMADURAI JN21:38 (Day 3)21:40 (Day 3)2678
36PMKPARAMAKKUDI22:09 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2702
37RMDRAMANATHAPURAM22:34 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2737
38RMMRAMESWARAM00:45 (Day 4)Destination2791
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.