ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 15:06:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA RXL EXP (15201)
PATLIPUTRA to RAXAUL JN
PPTA RXL EXP (15201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA RXL EXP (15201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)11
3SEESONPUR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)15
4HJPHAJIPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)21
5BNRBHAGWANPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)40
6GRLGORAUL18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)48
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)74
8MTRMOTIPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)100
9MAIMEHSI20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)114
10CAACHAKIA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)122
11PPAPIPRA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)132
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:20 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)154
13SGLSAGAULI JN21:40 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)175
14DRQDHARMINIYA H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)181
15RGHRAMGARHWA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)190
16MSDHMASNADIH22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)196
17RXLRAXAUL JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :