ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 14:20:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL PPTA EXP (15202)
RAXAUL JN to PATLIPUTRA
RXL PPTA EXP (15202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL PPTA EXP (15202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)7
3RGHRAMGARHWA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)22
5SGLSAGAULI JN06:10 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)29
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:51 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)50
7PPAPIPRA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)71
8CAACHAKIA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)81
9MAIMEHSI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)90
10MTRMOTIPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)103
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)129
12GRLGORAUL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)155
13BNRBHAGWANPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)163
14HJPHAJIPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)183
15SEESONPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)189
16PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)192
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:10 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :