ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 07:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL PPTA EXP (15202)
RAXAUL JN to PATLIPUTRA
RXL PPTA EXP (15202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL PPTA EXP (15202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN05:40 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)29
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)51
7PPAPIPRA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)72
8CAACHAKIA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)82
9MAIMEHSI07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)90
10MTRMOTIPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)104
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)130
12GRLGORAUL09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)156
13BNRBHAGWANPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)164
14HJPHAJIPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
15SEESONPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)189
16PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)193
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:18 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :