ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 20:40:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU LJN EXP (15203)
BARAUNI JN to LUCKNOW NE
BJU LJN EXP (15203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
B1
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU LJN EXP (15203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2BCABACHWARA JN20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)17
3DSSDALSINGH SARAI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)28
4SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)51
5KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)65
6DOLDHOLI21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)78
7MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)103
8HJPHAJIPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)157
9SEESONPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)163
10DGADIGHWARA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)186
11CPRCHHAPRA01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)216
12SVSIWAN JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)277
13MWMAIRWA02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)298
14BHTRBHATPAR RANI02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)313
15BTTBHATNI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)326
16DEOSDEORIA SADAR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)347
17GBGAURI BAZAR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)362
18CCCHAURI CHAURA04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)372
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)396
20JTBJAGATBELA06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)407
21SWASAHJANWA06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)414
22MHHMAGHAR06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)422
23KLDKHALILABAD06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)431
24MNDMUNDERWA06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)446
25BSTBASTI07:15 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)460
26BVBABHNAN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)491
27MSWMASKANWA08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)507
28MURMANKAPUR JN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)522
29GDGONDA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)550
30CLJCOLONELGANJ09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)578
31JLDJARWAL ROAD10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)595
32BUWBURHWAL10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)611
33BBKBARABANKI JN11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)638
34GTNRGOMATI NAGAR12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)659
35BNZBADSHAHNAGAR12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)663
36LCLUCKNOW CITY12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)669
37LJNLUCKNOW NE13:00 (Day 2)Destination674
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :