ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 10:44:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP NKE EXP (15215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)39
4CAACHAKIA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)48
5PPAPIPRA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)58
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI08:53 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)79
7SGLSAGAULI JN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)101
8MJLMAJHOWLIA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)113
9BTHBETTIAH10:00 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)123
10KUMBKUMARBAGH10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)132
11CAICHANPATIA10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)139
12SAHISATHI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)148
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :