ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 17:47:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP NKE EXP (15215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
4CAACHAKIA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)47
5PPAPIPRA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)57
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI09:01 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)79
7SGLSAGAULI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)100
8MJLMAJHOWLIA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)113
9BTHBETTIAH10:03 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)122
10KUMBKUMARBAGH10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)132
11CAICHANPATIA10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)139
12SAHISATHI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)148
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :