ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:06:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
MFP NKE EXP (15215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP NKE EXP (15215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MTRMOTIPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
3MAIMEHSI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)39
4CAACHAKIA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)48
5PPAPIPRA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)58
6BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI08:58 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)79
7SGLSAGAULI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)101
8MJLMAJHOWLIA09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)113
9BTHBETTIAH09:51 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)123
10KUMBKUMARBAGH10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)132
11CAICHANPATIA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)139
12SAHISATHI10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)148
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.