ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 00:02:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE MFP EXP (15216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)11
3CAICHANPATIA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)20
4KUMBKUMARBAGH13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)27
5BTHBETTIAH13:43 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)37
6MJLMAJHOWLIA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)46
7SGLSAGAULI JN14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)59
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI14:29 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)80
9PPAPIPRA14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)101
10CAACHAKIA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)111
11MAIMEHSI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)120
12MTRMOTIPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)133
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :