ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 09:54:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
NKE MFP EXP (15216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE MFP EXP (15216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)11
3CAICHANPATIA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
4KUMBKUMARBAGH14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)27
5BTHBETTIAH14:32 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)37
6MJLMAJHOWLIA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)46
7SGLSAGAULI JN15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)59
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI15:18 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)80
9PPAPIPRA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)101
10CAACHAKIA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)111
11MAIMEHSI16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)120
12MTRMOTIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)133
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.