ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 16:04:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
GONDIA JN to BARAUNI JN
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2AGNAMGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)23
3DGGDONGARGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)74
4RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)105
5DURGDURG23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)136
6RRAIPUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)173
7BYTBHATAPARA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)237
8USLUSLAPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)288
9PNDPENDRA ROAD04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)383
10APRANUPPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)433
11BUHBURHAR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)455
12SDLSHAHDOL06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)474
13UMRUMARIA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)541
14KTEKATNI09:20 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)601
15MYRMAIHAR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)664
16STASATNA12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)699
17MKPMANIKPUR JN14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)777
18SRJSHANKARGARH14:48 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)832
19ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)868
20BDLVINDHYACHAL16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)942
21MZPMIRZAPUR17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)949
22BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1025
23JNUJAUNPUR JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1082
24KCTKERAKAT H21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1111
25ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:58 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)1141
26GCTGHAZIPUR CITY22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1181
27BUIBALLIA00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1246
28CPRCHHAPRA02:35 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1312
29SEESONPUR JN03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1365
30HJPHAJIPUR JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1371
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:15 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1425
32SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:05 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1476
33BJUBARAUNI JN08:30 (Day 3)Destination1527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.