ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
GONDIA JN to BARAUNI JN
GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S5
6
S4
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA BJU EXP (15232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2AGNAMGAON21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)23
3DGGDONGARGARH22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)74
4RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)105
5DURGDURG23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)136
6RRAIPUR JN00:01 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)172
7BYTBHATAPARA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)236
8USLUSLAPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)288
9PNDPENDRA ROAD04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)380
10APRANUPPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)430
11BUHBURHAR05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)452
12SDLSHAHDOL06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)471
13UMRUMARIA07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)538
14KTEKATNI09:20 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)598
15MYRMAIHAR10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)661
16STASATNA12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)697
17MKPMANIKPUR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)774
18SRJSHANKARGARH14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)829
19ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI15:46 (Day 2)15:48 (Day 2)866
20BDLVINDHYACHAL16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)939
21MZPMIRZAPUR17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)947
22BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1022
23JNUJAUNPUR JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1080
24KCTKERAKAT H21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1108
25ARJAUNRIHAR JN21:58 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)1139
26GCTGHAZIPUR CITY22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1179
27BUIBALLIA00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1244
28CPRCHHAPRA02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1309
29SEESONPUR JN03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1363
30HJPHAJIPUR JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1368
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:20 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1422
32SPJSAMASTIPUR JN07:05 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1474
33BJUBARAUNI JN08:30 (Day 3)Destination1525
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.