ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 18:56:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (15270)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (15270)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (15270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)68
3PNUPALANPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)133
4ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)186
5MJMARWAR JN23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)351
6AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)491
7FLPHULERA JN02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)571
8JPJAIPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)625
9BTEBHARATPUR JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)813
10AHACHHNERA JN07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)840
11AFAGRA FORT08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)866
12TDLTUNDLA JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)889
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1120
14LKOLUCKNOW NR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1193
15GDGONDA JN17:35 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1310
16BSTBASTI19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1400
17KLDKHALILABAD19:35 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)1429
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1464
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1513
20BTTBHATNI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1534
21SVSIWAN JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1583
22CPRCHHAPRA00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1644
23SEESONPUR JN01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1697
24HJPHAJIPUR JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1703
25MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:00 (Day 3)Destination1757
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :