ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2017 13:09:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
HA1
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SATYAGRAH EXP (15274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)6
3GZBGHAZIABAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)13
4PKWPILKHUA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)39
5HPUHAPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)50
6GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)80
7GJLGAJRAULA JN19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)101
8AMROAMROHA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)124
9MBMORADABAD20:50 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)154
10RMURAMPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)182
11BEBAREILLY22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)245
12BLPUBILPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)280
13SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)315
14ROZAROZA JN23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)323
15SPCSITAPUR CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)402
16SCCSITAPUR CANT03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)406
17BVNBISWAN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)441
18MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)467
19TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)483
20BUWBURHWAL04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)504
21JLDJARWAL ROAD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)520
22CLJCOLONELGANJ05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)537
23GDGONDA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)565
24MURMANKAPUR JN06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)593
25MSWMASKANWA07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)608
26BVBABHNAN07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)624
27BSTBASTI07:57 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)655
28KLDKHALILABAD08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)684
29GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:15 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)719
30PPCPIPRAICH10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)738
31CPJKAPTANGANJ JN11:38 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)758
32GHGHUGHULI11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)772
33SBZSISWA BAZAR12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)784
34KZAKHADA12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)798
35PNYAPANIAHWA12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)805
36BUGBAGAHA13:27 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)827
37BRUBHAIROGANJ13:47 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)845
38HIRHARINAGAR13:59 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)854
39NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)869
40CAICHANPATIA14:47 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)889
41BTHBETTIAH15:09 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)906
42MJLMAJHOWLIA15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)915
43SGLSAGAULI JN15:37 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)928
44RGHRAMGARHWA15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)943
45RXLRAXAUL JN16:45 (Day 2)Destination957
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :