ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 05:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
BALURGHAT to SILIGURI JN
BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)20
3GRMPGANGARAMPUR12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)32
4BNDPBUNIADPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)45
5GZOGAZOLE13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)73
6EKIEKLAKHI14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)87
7SMSAMSI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)102
8BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)113
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)123
10BOEBARSOI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)155
11DLKDALKOLHA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)184
12KNEKISHANGANJ16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)213
13AUBALUABARI ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)243
14TKGTHAKURGANJ17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)263
15BORABAGHDOGRA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)310
16SGUJSILIGURI JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :