ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 11:14:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
BALURGHAT to SILIGURI JN
BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2GRMPGANGARAMPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)32
3GZOGAZOLE13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)73
4EKIEKLAKHI13:50 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)87
5SMSAMSI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)102
6BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)113
7HCRHARISCHANDRPUR15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)123
8BOEBARSOI JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)155
9DLKDALKOLHA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)184
10KNEKISHANGANJ16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)213
11AUBALUABARI ROAD17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)243
12TKGTHAKURGANJ17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)263
13BORABAGHDOGRA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)310
14SGUJSILIGURI JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.