ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2018 19:54:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
BALURGHAT to SILIGURI JN
BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLGT NJP INTERCITY (15463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2GRMPGANGARAMPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)32
3BNDPBUNIADPUR12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)44
4GZOGAZOLE12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)73
5EKIEKLAKHI13:10 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)86
6SMSAMSI13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)102
7BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)112
8HCRHARISCHANDRPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)122
9BOEBARSOI JN14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)155
10DLKDALKOLHA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)184
11KNEKISHANGANJ15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)212
12AUBALUABARI ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)243
13TKGTHAKURGANJ16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)263
14BORABAGHDOGRA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)309
15SGUJSILIGURI JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination319
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :