ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 21:13:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAHANANDA EXP (15484)
DELHI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
MAHANANDA EXP (15484)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
AB
7
B1
8
S3
9
PC
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MAHANANDA EXP (15484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
3GZBGHAZIABAD07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)20
4CHLCHOLA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)68
5KRJKHURJA JN08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)83
6ALJNALIGARH JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)126
7HRSHATHRAS JN09:27 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)156
8JLSJALESAR ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)176
9TDLTUNDLA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)204
10FZDFIROZABAD11:23 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)221
11SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)241
12ETWETAWAH12:26 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)296
13BNTBHARTHANA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)316
14ULDACHALDA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)336
15PHDPHAPHUND13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)352
16JJKJHINJHAK13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)372
17RURARURA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)391
18PNKPANKI14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)424
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:12 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)434
20FTPFATEHPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)512
21ALDALLAHABAD JN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)628
22NYNNAINI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)636
23BDLVINDHYACHAL19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)711
24MZPMIRZAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)718
25MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)781
26BXRBUXAR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)875
27ARAARA23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)943
28DNRDANAPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)983
29PNBEPATNA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)993
30BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1038
31MKAMOKAMEH JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)1082
32BJUBARAUNI JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1103
33BGSBEGU SARAI04:28 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)1118
34LKNLAKHMINIA04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1136
35SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)1145
36KGGKHAGARIA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1158
37MNEMANSI JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1167
38MSKMAHES KHUNT06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1178
39PSRPASRAHA06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)1190
40NNRNARAYANPUR06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)1202
41THBTHANA BIHPUR JN06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)1209
42NNANAUGACHIA07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)1225
43KUEKURSELA07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)1243
44CRRKARAGOLA ROAD07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)1260
45SMOSEMAPUR08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1271
46KIRKATIHAR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1282
47LAVLABHA10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)1305
48AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)1325
49BOEBARSOI JN11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1338
50DLKDALKOLHA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1367
51KNEKISHANGANJ12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1396
52AUBALUABARI ROAD13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1426
53NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1483
54SGUJSILIGURI JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1490
55NMZNEW MAL JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1538
56BNVBINNAGURI17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1582
57DLODALGAON17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1591
58HSAHASIMARA18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1616
59APDJALIPUR DUAR JN20:00 (Day 2)Destination1651
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :