ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 19:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15547)
JAYNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15547)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI18:57 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)31
3SKISAKRI JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)48
4DBGDARBHANGA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)68
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)105
6BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)156
7PNBEPATNA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)266
8MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:14 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)476
9MZPMIRZAPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)540
10ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)616
11STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)792
12KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)890
13JBPJABALPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)981
14ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1226
15KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1410
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1533
17MMRMANMAD JN00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1717
18KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1924
19LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 3)Destination1961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :