ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:06:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PORVOTR S KRNTI (15601)
SILCHAR to NEW DELHI
PORVOTR S KRNTI (15601)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PORVOTR S KRNTI (15601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BPBBADARPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)30
3NHLGNEW HAFLONG22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)101
4LMGLUMDING JN01:00 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)199
5GHYGUWAHATI05:45 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)380
6GLPTGOALPARA TOWN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)508
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)588
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)865
9KIRKATIHAR JN16:50 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1066
10PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1354
11MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:43 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1562
12ALDALLAHABAD JN04:08 (Day 3)04:18 (Day 3)1715
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)1909
14NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 3)Destination2348
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :